Chacara Pais E Filhas Villa
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Heated swimming pool |
| Spa and relaxation Spa lounge | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-bedroom Chacara Pais E Filhas Villa Socorro is suitable for 8 guests and offers a swimming pool with a pool cover to relax after a busy day.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Barber shop
- Fireplace
- Smoke detectors
- Key access
Activities and relaxation
- Heated swimming pool
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Spa lounge
- Pool with view
- Shallow end
Services
- Laundry
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Shops/Commercial services
Important notice
Check-in: from 12:00 until 15:00
Check-out: until 08:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Chacara Pais E Filhas Villa?
Guests of Chacara Pais E Filhas Villa can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Chacara Pais E Filhas Villa?
Guests of Chacara Pais E Filhas Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 08:00. - ❓
Does Chacara Pais E Filhas Villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Chacara Pais E Filhas Villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
The holiday home offers a full kitchen featuring an oven. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their pets.